Skip Content

DG
GRAINGER APPROVED

Multi-Mode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/ST, 10m Length

  • Item # 13U476
  • My Part #
  • Mfr. Model # 6399
  • Catalog Page # N/A
  • UNSPSC # 26121607
Multi-Mode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/ST, 10m Length close
close

Using 360° Viewing:

  1. Rotate: Use top-to-bottom, side-to-side by use of mouse arrow.
  2. Zoom In: Double click on image.
  3. Zoom Out/Reset: Put photo at full zoom & then double click.

CAD Downloads

Product is discontinued

Alternate products displayed below may not be identical in style or function to original selection.

Product Details

Fiber Optic Patch Cables
• Clad dimension: 125µm Attenuation and bandwidth: 10 GB

View More

Technical Specs

  • Single Mode/Multi-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber Duplex
  • Connector Type - Patch Cord LC, ST
  • Jacket Color Aqua
  • Length - Patch Cord 10m
  • Core Dimension - Fiber Optic Cable 50.0 Micrometer
  • Jacket Material - Wire and Cable PVC
  • Clad Dimension 125 Micrometer
  • Bandwidth 10GB
How can we improve our Technical Specifications?

Compliance and Restrictions

None