Skip Content

Want to pay an invoice? Please call us at 1-800-GRAINGER (1-800-472-4643).

DV
TM
GRAINGER APPROVED

Single Mode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LC, 25m Length

  • Item# 13U513
  • Mfr. Model# 7629
  • Catalog Page# 364
  • UNSPSC# 26121607
Single Mode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LC, 25m Length close
close x

Using 360° Viewing:

  1. Rotate: Use top-to-bottom, side-to-side by use of mouse arrow.
  2. Zoom In: Double click on image.
  3. Zoom Out/Reset: Put photo at full zoom & then double click.
Megaphone How can we improve our Product Images?

Product is discontinued

No alternate products can be found at this time.

Product Details

Fiber Optic Patch Cables
• Clad dimension: 125µm Attenuation and bandwidth: 10 GB

View More

Technical Specs

  • Item Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC
  • Single Mode/Multi-Mode Single Mode
  • Length 25m
  • Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber Duplex
  • Core Dimension 9
  • Jacket Color Yellow
  • Jacket Type PVC
  • Clad Dimension 125micron m
  • Attenuation 10GB
  • Bandwidth 10GB
Megaphone How can we improve our Technical Specifications?

Compliance and Restrictions

None

Alternate Search Terms