Skip Content

Want to pay an invoice? Please call us at 1-800-GRAINGER (1-800-472-4643).

Filter Results By

Product Categories

Fiber-Optic Tools

26 Results Found that Include 50 Products

Results per page:  16 | 32 | 48
Kevlar®/Electrical/Communications Scissors, Electrical and Commun
Multi-Tool, Natural Handle Color, Spring Assist Butterfly Openin
  • GERBER
  • Multi-Tool, Natural Handle Color, Spring Assist Butterfly Opening Opening Action, Number of Tools: 7 Multi-Tool
  • Item # 23NK50
  • Mfr. Model # 30-000397
  • Multi-Tool, Handle Color Natural, Opening Action Spring Assist Butterfly Opening, One-Hand Operation Yes,...More

  • Category : Multi-Tools
Splicer for Indoor/Outdoor Splicing Fiber Applications, For
Cleaver for Single and Multi Mode Fiber, For Use With&
SFP Module For Use With R156001, 1550nm
Termination Tool For Use With OptiCam®Pre-Polished Cam Conne
LC Visual Fault Locator Adapter
Fiber Optic Drop Cable Slitter,4" Overall Length,.250"
ESD Safe Adjustable Wire Stripper,4" Overall Length,20 to&#
Electricians Scissors, Electrical and Communications, Straight, Right
Cable Sheath Stripper and Ring Tool,5-1/2" Overall Len
Cleaving Tool For Use With OptiCam®Pre-Polished Cam Connecto
Sheath Ring Tool Replacement Blade,PK6
Fiber Buffered Stripper
Fiber Optic Crimping Die
Stripper Tool Replacement Blade,PK6
Results per page:  16 | 32 | 48
Note: Product availability is real-time basis and adjusted continuously. The product will be reserved for you when you complete your order. More