Skip Content

Filter Results By

Item
Connector Type
Fiber Count
Length
Brand
Price
Shop By

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

117 Results Found that Include 117 Products

Product availability based on selecting either shipping or pick up and a location. Dismiss
Results per page: 16 | 32 | 48
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, 1M
  • GRAINGER APPROVED
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, 1MFiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, 1M
  • Item # 14C123
  • Mfr. Model # 2601
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type ST/ST, Length 1M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket...More

10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 35M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable,MTRJ(F)/LC,5M
10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, 1M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable,MTRJ/ST,5M
  • GRAINGER APPROVED
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MTRJ/ST, 5MFiber Optic Patch Cable,MTRJ/ST,5M
  • Item # 13U458
  • Mfr. Model # 5210
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type MTRJ(F)/ST, Length 10M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange,...More

10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, 2M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable,MTRJ(M)/SC,2M
10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 2M
10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, 3M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 1M
  • GRAINGER APPROVED
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 1MFiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 1M
  • Item # 13U460
  • Mfr. Model # 6202
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 1M, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 10M
  • GRAINGER APPROVED
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 10MFiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 10M
  • Item # 13U431
  • Mfr. Model # 2625
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/ST, Length 10M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket...More

10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 3M
10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, 5M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable,MTRJ(F)/LC,3M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 2M
  • GRAINGER APPROVED
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 2MFiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 2M
  • Item # 13U461
  • Mfr. Model # 6203
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 2M, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 3M
  • GRAINGER APPROVED
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 3MFiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 3M
  • Item # 13U423
  • Mfr. Model # 2618
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 3M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket...More

10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 5M
10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, 10M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 10M
  • GRAINGER APPROVED
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 10MFiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 10M
  • Item # 13U462
  • Mfr. Model # 6352
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 10M, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC, 1M
  • GRAINGER APPROVED
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC, 1MFiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC, 1M
  • Item # 13U433
  • Mfr. Model # 2626
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/SC, Length 1M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 5M
  • GRAINGER APPROVED
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 5MFiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 5M
  • Item # 13U418
  • Mfr. Model # 2614
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type SC/SC, Length 5M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 5M
  • GRAINGER APPROVED
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 5MFiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 5M
  • Item # 13U424
  • Mfr. Model # 2619
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 5M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable,MTRJ(F)/LC,1M
10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/SC, 5M
10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 10M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 3M
  • GRAINGER APPROVED
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 3MFiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 3M
  • Item # 13U429
  • Mfr. Model # 2623
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/ST, Length 3M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket...More

Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ(F)/MTRJ(F), 2M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable,MTRJ(M)/LC,3M
10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/SC, 2M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable,MTRJ(F)/SC,5M
10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 10M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable,MTRJ(F)/SC,2M
Results per page: 16 | 32 | 48

Use a fiber patch cord or patch cable from Grainger to connect one electronic or optical device to another for signal routing. Connect devices of different types with fiber optic patch cords, such as microphone cables, headphone extension cables, modular ethernet cables and more. Select from a wide range of connector types in lengths from 1M to 40M. When you need a single mode or multimode fiber patch cord, count on Grainger to have it.

Note: Product availability is real-time basis and adjusted continuously. The product will be reserved for you when you complete your order. More