Filter Results By

Price
  • View MoreView Less
Shop By
Ratings

Electrical

139 Results Found that Include 343 Products 

 |  Results per page: 16 | 32 | 48

7 Outlet Surge Suppressor

TRIPP LITE

Multiple product options available

6 Outlet Surge Suppressor

TRIPP LITE

Multiple product options available

Outlet Strip

TRIPP LITE

Multiple product options available

Premium Surge Suppressor

TRIPP LITE

Multiple product options available

Surge Protector, 15A, 1 Outlet, White

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 2MY52 | Mfr. Model # SPIKECUBE

Catalog Page # 507 (PDF)

Surge Protector, Residential Grade, Number of Outlets 1, Cord Length Direct Plug In, Rated Joules 600, NEMA...More

UPS System

TRIPP LITE

Multiple product options available

4 Outlet Surge Suppressor

TRIPP LITE

Multiple product options available

2 Outlet Surge Suppressor

TRIPP LITE

Multiple product options available

Surge Suppressor Direct Plug-In

TRIPP LITE

Multiple product options available

8 Outlet Surge Suppressor

TRIPP LITE

Multiple product options available

10 Outlet Surge Suppressor

TRIPP LITE

Multiple product options available

Surge Suppressor, 15A, 16 Outlet, 15ft, Gray

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 2KGE1 | Mfr. Model # SS7415-15

Catalog Page # 507 (PDF)

Surge Protection Outlet Strip, Industrial Grade, Number of Outlets 16, Cord Length 15 ft., Rated Joules 450,...More

Line Conditioner, 2400W, AVR, 6 Outlet

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 5JK11 | Mfr. Model # LC 2400

Catalog Page # 304 (PDF)

Line Conditioner, Max. Amps 20A, Number of Outlets 6, Cord Length (Ft.) 6, Mounting Type Small Tower, NEMA...More

Line Conditioner, 600W, AVR, 6 Outlet

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 5JK13 | Mfr. Model # LS 606M

Catalog Page # 304 (PDF)

Line Conditioner, Number of Outlets 6, Cord Length (Ft.) 6, Mounting Type Small Tower, NEMA Plug...More

Surge Suppressor, 15A, 14 Outlet, 15 ft

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 2MY44 | Mfr. Model # DRS1215

Catalog Page # 507 (PDF)

Surge Protection Outlet Strip, Industrial Grade, Number of Outlets 14, Cord Length 15 ft., Rated Joules 3840,...More

Line Conditioner, 1200W, AVR, 4 Outlet

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 5JK08 | Mfr. Model # LC 1200

Catalog Page # 304 (PDF)

Line Conditioner, Max. Amps 10A, Number of Outlets 4, Cord Length (Ft.) 7, Mounting Type Small Tower, NEMA...More

Wall Mount Rack Enclosure, SmartRack, 6U

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 19N902 | Mfr. Model # SRW6U

Catalog Page # 476 (PDF)

Mounting Style Wall Mount, SmartRack Enclosure, Material of Construction Heavy Duty Steel, 6U Rack Units,...More

Surge Suppressor, 15A, 7 Outlet, 6 ft, Gray

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 15D976 | Mfr. Model # TLP76MSG

Catalog Page # 507 (PDF)

Surge Protection Outlet Strip, Number of Outlets 7, Cord Length 6 ft., Rated Joules 1080, NEMA Receptacle...More

Wall Mount Open Frame, 8U, 12U, 22U

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 6HKP1 | Mfr. Model # SRWO8U22

Catalog Page # 476 (PDF)

Wall Mount Open Frame Rack, Rack Units 8, 12, 22, Black Finish, Material of Construction Steel, Load Rating...More

Surge Suppressor, 15A, 3 Outlet, 1 ft, Black

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 33L730 | Mfr. Model # TRAVELER3USB

Catalog Page # NA

Surge Protection Outlet Strip, Residential/Office/Travel Grade, Number of Outlets 3, Cord Length 1 ft., Rated...More

Isolation Transformer, 1kVA, 4 Outlet

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 2KGD4 | Mfr. Model # IS-1000

Catalog Page # 298 (PDF)

Isolation Transformer, 120VAC Input Voltage, 120VAC Output Voltage, 1kVA VA Rating, 1 Phase, 60 Hz, Desk Top...More

Line Conditioner, 1800W, AVR, 6 Outlet

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 5JK10 | Mfr. Model # LC 1800

Catalog Page # 304 (PDF)

Line Conditioner, Max. Amps 15A, Number of Outlets 6, Cord Length (Ft.) 6, Mounting Type Small Tower, NEMA...More

Surge Suppressor, 15A, 24 Outlet, 15ft, Gray

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 2KGE2 | Mfr. Model # SS7619-15

Catalog Page # 507 (PDF)

Surge Protection Outlet Strip, Industrial Grade, Number of Outlets 24, Cord Length 15 ft., Rated Joules 450,...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 3Ft

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 6HKK4 | Mfr. Model # N306-003

Catalog Page # 478 (PDF)

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SC/SC), UL Types OFNR/FDDI, Fiber Count Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 ...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 3M

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 6HKL2 | Mfr. Model # N318-03M

Catalog Page # 478 (PDF)

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/ST), UL Types OFNR/FDDI, Fiber Count Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 ...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC, 2M

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 6HKK8 | Mfr. Model # N316-02M

Catalog Page # 478 (PDF)

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/SC), UL Types OFNR/FDDI, Fiber Count Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 ...More

Surge Protector, 15A, 1 Outlet, White

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 33L734 | Mfr. Model # TRAVELCUBE

Catalog Page # NA

Surge Protector, Residential/Office/Travel Grade, Number of Outlets 1, Cord Length Direct Plug In, Rated...More

SNMP Webcard for Remote UPS Mgmt, TAA

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 6FXP2 | Mfr. Model # SNMPWEBCARDTAA

Catalog Page # 452 (PDF)

Remote Monitoring & Control Accessory Card, For Use w/ Remote management and control of UPS and power data in...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 6Ft

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 6HKK5 | Mfr. Model # N306-006

Catalog Page # 478 (PDF)

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SC/SC), UL Types OFNR/FDDI, Fiber Count Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 ...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 2M

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 6HKL4 | Mfr. Model # N320-02M

Catalog Page # 478 (PDF)

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/LC), UL Types OFNR/FDDI, Fiber Count Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 ...More

Isolation Transformer, Hospital, 1.8kVA

TRIPP LITE

Grainger Item # 1AYB2 | Mfr. Model # IS1800HG

Catalog Page # 298 (PDF)

Hospital Grade Isolation Transformer, 120VAC Input Voltage, 120VAC Output Voltage, 1.8kVA VA Rating, 1 Phase,...More

Power Distribution Unit

TRIPP LITE

Multiple product options available

 |  Results per page: 16 | 32 | 48
loader image