Skip Content

Filter Results By

Applied Filters Clear All

Price
  • View MoreView Less
Shop By

Electrical

9 Results Found that Include 14 Products 

Results per page: 16 | 32 | 48
    • IDEAL
    • Wire Connector
    • Multiple product options available

    Grounding Clip,Green,Pk100
    • IDEAL
    • Grounding Clip, Green, Pk100
    • Item # 10K068
    • Mfr. Model # 30-3395
    • Grounding Clip, Grounding, Color Green, Description/Special Features Accepts 10, 12 or 14 AWG Wire, Package...More

    In-Line Connectors, 2-Port, PK 10
    • IDEAL
    • In-Line Connectors, 2-Port, PK 10
    • Item # 5VYK0
    • Mfr. Model # 30-1742
    • In Line Push In Connector, Butt Splice, Orange, Min. Wire Size 20 Solid, 16 Stranded, 18 Tin-Bond Stranded,...More

    • IDEAL
    • Cable Tester
    • Multiple product options available

    Coax Terminators, For VDV Pro
    • IDEAL
    • Coax Terminators, For VDV Pro
    • Item # 6KJR4
    • Mfr. Model # 33-775
    • Coax Terminators, Display No, Application For VDV Pro Cable Tester, For Use With Coax Cable, Features 8...More

    Heat Shrink Disk, 4 Length, 1/4in ID
    • IDEAL
    • Heat Shrink Disk, 4 Length, 1/4in ID
    • Item # 25A138
    • Mfr. Model # 46-605
    • Thin-Wall Heat Shrink Disk, Wire Range 8 to 14 AWG, Length 4 ft., Width (In.) 1/4, I.D. Before Shrinking...More

    Network Qualifier,Copper
    • IDEAL
    • Network Qualifier, Copper
    • Item # 38W652
    • Mfr. Model # R156000
    • Network Qualifier, Display 2.8 In. Color Screen, Application PoE and PoE+ Issues, For Use With Copper Network...More

    SFP Module,1300/1310nm
    • IDEAL
    • SFP Module, 1300/1310nm
    • Item # 38W654
    • Mfr. Model # SFP-850
    • SFP Module, Application Fiber Modules for Multimode Testing, For Use With R156001, Features 1300/1310nm

    SFP Module,1550nm
    • IDEAL
    • SFP Module, 1550nm
    • Item # 38W655
    • Mfr. Model # SFP-1310
    • SFP Module, Application Fiber Modules for Singlemode Testing, For Use With R156001, Features 1550nm

    Results per page: 16 | 32 | 48