Skip Content

Filter Results By

Applied Filters Clear All

Price
  • View MoreView Less
Shop By

Electrical

64 Results Found that Include 66 Products 

Results per page: 16 | 32 | 48
Rigid Conduit,3/4 In.,10 ft. L,Aluminum
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Rigid Conduit, 3/4 In., 10 ft. L, Aluminum
  • Item # 5ZM29
  • Mfr. Model # 746057
  • Rigid Conduit, Nominal Length 10 ft., Trade Size 3/4 In., Material of Construction Aluminum, Nominal Outside...More

Strap,One Hole,EMT 1 In,Pk50
Coiled Grounding Clamp,5 ft.
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Coiled Grounding Clamp, 5 ft.
  • Item # 9PMH3
  • Mfr. Model # RAC-5
  • Coiled Grounding Wire, Connector Type Hand Clamp, Wire Length 5 ft., Insulated, Diameter 1/8 In., Insulation...More

Strap,Two Hole,EMT 1 In,Pk100
Corrugated Loom,Black,0.86 In Dia,25 Ft
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Corrugated Loom, Black, 0.86 In Dia, 25 Ft
  • Item # 16Y254
  • Mfr. Model # 16Y254
  • Corrugated Loom Tubing, Size (In.) 3/4, Inside Dia. (In.) 0.86, Length (Ft.) 25, Wall Thickness 0.0196 In.,...More

Strap,Two Hole,EMT 1 1/2 In,Pk50
Conduit Strap,2Hole, Ridgid,3/4In,PK150
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Conduit Strap, 2Hole, Ridgid, 3/4In, PK150
  • Item # 3KF79
  • Mfr. Model # 3KF79
  • 2-hole Rigid/IMC Conduit Strap, Rigid/Pipe Size (In.) 3/4, Finish Zinc, Material of Construction Steel,...More

Oil Tight Seal,Conduit Size 2 In,SS
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Oil Tight Seal, Conduit Size 2 In, SS
  • Item # 20Z695
  • Mfr. Model # 20Z695
  • Oil Tight Seal, Hole Dia. (In.) 2-1/2, Material of Construction Stainless steel, Conduit Size (In.) 2,...More

  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Cross Link Primary Wire
  • Multiple product options available

Strap,One Hole,Rigid, 2 In,Pk10
Bond/Ground Wire,All. Clip,Ins.,5 Ft
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Bond/Ground Wire, All. Clip, Ins., 5 Ft
  • Item # 9EWM0
  • Mfr. Model # 9EWM0
  • Bonding and Grounding Wire, Connector Type (2)Alligator Clips, Wire Length 5 ft., Insulated, Diameter 3/16...More

Strap,Conduit,Rigid, 1 1/4 In,Pk25
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Strap, Conduit, Rigid, 1 1/4 In, Pk25
  • Item # 3KF72
  • Mfr. Model # 3KF72
  • Conduit Strap, Rigid, Conduit Size 1 1/4 Inches, Steel/Zinc Plated One Hole Pipe, 1 x 3 3/32 Inches, Package...More

EMT Connector,Insulated,2 In
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • EMT Connector, Insulated, 2 In
  • Item # 2DCP7
  • Mfr. Model # 2DCP7
  • EMT Conduit, Insulated Compression Connector, Rain Tight, Conduit Size 2 In., Material of Construction Steel,...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, 5M
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, 5M
  • Item # 14C126
  • Mfr. Model # 14C126
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type ST/ST, Length 5M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket...More

Connector,Setscrew,Insulated,2 In
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Connector, Setscrew, Insulated, 2 In
  • Item # 3LT60
  • Mfr. Model # 3LT60
  • EMT Conduit, Insulated Set Screw Connector, Concrete Tight, Conduit Size 2 In., Material of Construction Steel...More

Compression Connector,2 In,Steel
Patch Cord,Cat6,50Ft,Blue
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Patch Cord, Cat6,50Ft, Blue
  • Item # 5XFH9
  • Mfr. Model # 5XFH9
  • Patch Cord, Category Type 6, Color Blue , Boot Type Standard, Plug Type RJ45, Standards UL/CSA, Package...More

Portable Cord,SJOOW,14/2 AWG,25 ft.,18A
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Portable Cord, SJOOW, 14/2 AWG, 25 ft., 18A
  • Item # 4KA57
  • Mfr. Model # 823227-25
  • Portable Cord, Jacket Type SJOOW, Wire Size 14 AWG, Number of Conductors 2, Spool Length 25 ft., Max. Amps...More

Bond/Ground Wire,All. Clip,5 Ft
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Bond/Ground Wire, All. Clip, 5 Ft
  • Item # 9RRD0
  • Mfr. Model # 9RRD0
  • Bonding and Grounding Wire, Connector Type (2)Alligator Clips, Wire Length 5 ft., Uninsulated, Diameter 5/32...More

Bond/Ground Wire,Alligator Clip,3 Ft
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Bond/Ground Wire, Alligator Clip, 3 Ft
  • Item # 8AA85
  • Mfr. Model # 8AA85
  • Bonding and Grounding Wire, Connector Type (2)Alligator Clips, Wire Length 3 ft., Insulated, Diameter 3/16...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable,LC/LC,3M
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 3M
  • Item # 13U511
  • Mfr. Model # 13U511
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Single Mode, Length 3M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow,...More

Support Bracket,Susp Ceiling,15.5Cu In
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Support Bracket, Susp Ceiling, 15.5Cu In
  • Item # 4NLR7
  • Mfr. Model # 4NLR7
  • Support Bracket, For Suspended Ceiling, Ceiling Fan Support Brace, Capacity 15.5 Cu.-In., Length 24x24, 24x48...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 5M
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 5M
  • Item # 13U517
  • Mfr. Model # 13U517
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/ST, Length 5M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type...More

Patch Cord,Cat6,50Ft,red
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Patch Cord, Cat6,50Ft, red
  • Item # 5XFJ4
  • Mfr. Model # 5XFJ4
  • Patch Cord, Category Type 6, Color red , Boot Type Standard, Plug Type RJ45, Standards UL/CSA, Package...More

10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 3M
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 3M
  • Item # 13U465
  • Mfr. Model # 13U465
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 3M, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC, 5M
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC, 5M
  • Item # 13U504
  • Mfr. Model # 13U504
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/SC, Length 5M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type...More

Corrugated Loom,Orange,0.86 In Dia,25 Ft
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Corrugated Loom, Orange, 0.86 In Dia, 25 Ft
  • Item # 16Y287
  • Mfr. Model # 16Y287
  • Corrugated Loom Tubing, Size (In.) 3/4, Inside Dia. (In.) 0.86, Length (Ft.) 25, Wall Thickness 0.0196 In.,...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 1M
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 1M
  • Item # 13U509
  • Mfr. Model # 13U509
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 1M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 2M
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 2M
  • Item # 13U510
  • Mfr. Model # 13U510
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 2M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type...More

Bond/Ground Wire,Terminal,Ins,10 Ft
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Bond/Ground Wire, Terminal, Ins, 10 Ft
  • Item # 8ZE79
  • Mfr. Model # 8ZE79
  • Bonding and Grounding Wire, Connector Type Terminal, Wire Length 10 ft., Insulated, Diameter 3/16 In. with...More

Plug-in Transformer,In 120,Out 12,30VA
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Plug-in Transformer, In 120, Out 12,30VA
  • Item # 11N118
  • Mfr. Model # 11N118
  • Plug-in Garden Light Transformer, Output Voltage 12VAC, Input Voltage 120VAC, 30 VA Rating, 60 Hz, 55 Degrees...More

Patch Cord,Cat6,100Ft,Orange
  • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
  • Patch Cord, Cat6,100Ft, Orange
  • Item # 5XFL4
  • Mfr. Model # 5XFL4
  • Patch Cord, Category Type 6, Color Orange , Boot Type Standard, Plug Type RJ45, Standards UL/CSA, Package...More

Results per page: 16 | 32 | 48