Skip Content

Filter Results By

Applied Filters Clear All

Brand
Price
Shop By
Ratings

Electrical

242 Results Found that Include 1,038 Products

Product availability based on selecting either shipping or pick up and a location. Dismiss
Results per page:  16 | 32 | 48
Plug-In GFCI with Cord, 125VAC Voltage Rating, NEMA Plug&#x
Fast Acting, Blade, Fuse, ATO/257 Series, 32VDC, Indicating
Class 2 Transformer, 5 VA Rating, 120VAC Input Voltage,
Butt Splice Connector,16-14AWG,Blue,PK50
  • Butt Splice Connector, 16-14AWG, Blue, PK50 16 AWG to 14 AWG Butt Splice Connectors
  • Item # 40K836
  • Mfr. Model # 3601PK
  • Splice Connector, Connector Type Butt Splice, Insulation Type Nylon, Insulation Color Blue, Connection Type...More

Mounting Channel,48 in L,Snap-Off
Flange Relay, 8 Pins, Square Base Type, 12A @ 240
Fast Acting, Blade, Fuse, 301 Series, 32VDC, Nonindicating
Electromechanical Counter, Panel Mounting, Number of Digits:
  • Single Function Time Delay Relays, Off Delay I Single Function Time Delay Relays, Off Delay I
  • Multiple product options available

    "OFF DELAY I: Power is applied to the coil at all times. Upon CLOSURE of the start switch (a "dry" external contact), the contacts transfer, either connecting (normally...More

Toggle Switch,DPDT,10A @ 250V,QuikConnct
  • IDEAL
  • Toggle Switch, DPDT, 10A @ 250V, QuikConnct Ideal Toggle Switches
  • Item # 1XWT8
  • Mfr. Model # 774006
  • Toggle Switch, Contact Form DPDT, Number of Connections 6, Switch Function Momentary On/Off/Momentary On, AC...More

Rocker Switch, Contact Form: DPDT, Number of Connections&#x
Fiber Optic Patch Cord,ST/SC,10m,Multi
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST/SC, 10m, Multi Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Item # 14C132
  • Mfr. Model # 2610
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type ST/SC, Multi-Mode, Length 10m, Duplex, Core Dimension...More

Results per page:  16 | 32 | 48
Note: Product availability is real-time basis and adjusted continuously. The product will be reserved for you when you complete your order. More