Skip Content

Filter Results By

Applied Filters Clear All

Price
  • View MoreView Less
Shop By

Data and Communication

9 Results Found that Include 9 Products 

Results per page: 16 | 32 | 48
    Ethernet Switch, 10/100 Mbps, 16P
    • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
    • Ethernet Switch, 10/100 Mbps, 16PEthernet Switch, 10/100 Mbps, 16P
    • Item # 14C388
    • Mfr. Model # 14C388
    • Ethernet Switch, Ports 16, Port Type 10BASE-T: UTP Cat3 or above to 100m; 100BASE-TX UTP/STP Cat5 or above to...More

    10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 10M
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable,MTRJ (M)/ST,10M
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 15M
    • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
    • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 15MFiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 15M
    • Item # 13U426
    • Mfr. Model # 4834
    • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 15M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket...More

    A/V WallPlate,HDMI over Cat5/6,1P,White
    10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 15M
    A/V Wallplate,2-Gang,7.2 Stereo, White
    • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
    • A/V Wallplate, 2-Gang, 7.2 Stereo, WhiteA/V Wallplate,2-Gang,7.2 Stereo, White
    • Item # 14J375
    • Mfr. Model # 6707
    • AV Wallplate, Material of Construction PVC and Copper (Gold Plated), Number of Conductors 16, Number of Gangs...More

    Patch Panel, 24P, Half U
    • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
    • Patch Panel, 24P, Half UPatch Panel, 24P, Half U
    • Item # 20PW77
    • Mfr. Model # 10031
    • Mounting Style Rack, Connectors per Panel 24, Number of Ports 24, Material of Construction Steel, Patch...More

    Patch Panel, 24P, Half U
    • GRAINGER APPROVED VENDOR
    • Patch Panel, 24P, Half UPatch Panel, 24P, Half U
    • Item # 20PW89
    • Mfr. Model # 10032
    • Mounting Style Rack, Connectors per Panel 24, Number of Ports 24, Material of Construction Steel, Patch...More

    Results per page: 16 | 32 | 48