Skip Content

Filter Results By

Applied Filters Clear All

Brand
  • View MoreView Less
Price
  • View MoreView Less
Shop By

Data and Communication

19 Results Found that Include 27 Products 

Results per page: 16 | 32 | 48
    AirCheck WiFi Tester
    • FLUKE NETWORKS
    • AirCheck WiFi Tester
    • Item # 12N842
    • Mfr. Model # AIRCHECK
    • Wi-Fi Network Tester, Display Color LCD, Application WLAN Ethernet Troubleshooting, For Use With Softcase,...More

    Termination Kit
    • OPTICAM
    • Termination Kit
    • Item # 40L982
    • Mfr. Model # FCAMKIT
    • Termination KitApplication Prepolished Cam Connectors, For Use With OptiCam(r)Pre-Polished Cam Connectors,...More

    Basic Fiber Verification Kit
    • FLUKE NETWORKS
    • Basic Fiber Verification Kit
    • Item # 4AZZ3
    • Mfr. Model # FTK1000
    • Basic Fiber Verification Kit (MM), Display Custom LCD, Application Verify Optical Loss and Power Levels,...More

    Computer Cable,18AWG,12 Conductors,16/30
    • GENERAL CABLE
    • Computer Cable, 18AWG, 12 Conductors, 16/30
    • Item # 19G624
    • Mfr. Model # C6048A.41.10
    • Computer Cable, Individually Foil Shielded, Conductor Type Stranded Copper, Twisted Pairs, Number of...More

    Fiber Optic Cable, 1,000' , 24 Fiber
    • NEXTGEN
    • Fiber Optic Cable, 1,000' , 24 Fiber
    • Item # 5ZDE0
    • Mfr. Model # WBI0241ANU.BK
    • Fiber Optic Cable, UL Types OFNP Plenum, Fiber Count 24, Core Dimension 50 micronm MM, Tight Buffer Provides...More

    SFP Transceiver,ZX Gig Fiber DDM
    • FLUKE
    • SFP Transceiver, ZX Gig Fiber DDM
    • Item # 24W736
    • Mfr. Model # SFP-1000ZX
    • Item SFP Transceiver, Type ZX Gig Fiber DDM, For Use With LRAT-2000, Includes ZX Gig Fiber SFP transceiver...More

    Electronic Cable,Riser,22AWG,1000Ft
    • GEPCO
    • Electronic Cable, Riser, 22AWG, 1000Ft
    • Item # 6UUD8
    • Mfr. Model # GA61808GFC.41
    • Electronic Cable, Multi-Pair, Riser, Conductor Type Stranded, Number of Conductors 8, Voltage 300, Color...More

    Network Qualifier,Copper/Fiber Optic
    • IDEAL
    • Network Qualifier, Copper/Fiber Optic
    • Item # 38W653
    • Mfr. Model # R156001
    • Network Qualifier, Display 2.8 In. Color Screen, Application PoE and PoE+ Issues, For Use With Test load of...More

    Electronics Cable,18/6 AWG,Shielded
    • CAROL
    • Electronics Cable, 18/6 AWG, Shielded
    • Item # 30YE74
    • Mfr. Model # C9232A.38.10
    • Electronics Cable, High Endurance, Multi-Conductor, Foil/Braid Shielded, Conductor Type Stranded Tinned...More

    Computer Cable,20 AWG,20 Conductors,7/28
    • GENERAL CABLE
    • Computer Cable, 20 AWG, 20 Conductors, 7/28
    • Item # 19G472
    • Mfr. Model # C0787A.41.10
    • Computer Cable, Foil Shield, Conductor Type Stranded Copper, Number of Conductors 20, Voltage 300, Color...More

    Alien Crosstalk Testing Kit,LANTEK 10GB
    • IDEAL
    • Alien Crosstalk Testing Kit, LANTEK 10GB
    • Item # 6LFY2
    • Mfr. Model # LANTEK10GBKIT
    • Alien Cross Talk Kit, Display Yes, Application Add Alien Crosstalk Testing Capability To Any LANTEK 6A, 7G...More

    Flexible Hybrid Fiber Camera Cable,328 t
    • GEPCO
    • Flexible Hybrid Fiber Camera Cable, 328 t
    • Item # 38W667
    • Mfr. Model # GHF92A-0-328-OB
    • Ultra Flexible Hybrid Fiber Camera Cable, UL Types AWM, Jacket Color Black, Jacket Type Flexible...More

    Rack Enclosure,Floor Mount,42U
    Rack Enclosure, 48U, GSA/TAA
    • TRIPP LITE
    • Rack Enclosure, 48U, GSA/TAA
    • Item # 6HKG7
    • Mfr. Model # SR48UBTAA
    • Rack Enclosure Server Cabinet, Rack Units 48, Black Finish, Material of Construction Steel, Load Rating (Lb.)...More

    Heavy Duty Hybrid Fiber Op Cable,328 Ft
    • GEPCO
    • Heavy Duty Hybrid Fiber Op Cable, 328 Ft
    • Item # 38W675
    • Mfr. Model # GHF92HD-328-OB
    • Heavy Duty Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable, Jacket Color Black, Jacket Type Heavy-Duty Polyurethane, Clad Dimension...More

    Fiber Optic Tester with Launch Cords
    • FLUKE NETWORKS
    • Fiber Optic Tester with Launch Cords
    • Item # 12N845
    • Mfr. Model # FQM-KIT
    • Fiber Optic Tester, Display LCD, Application Troubleshooting Multimode Fiber, For Use With Multimode Fiber,...More

    Fiber Optic Test Kit, FiberMaster
    • IDEAL
    • Fiber Optic Test Kit, FiberMaster
    • Item # 6KJU4
    • Mfr. Model # 33-931
    • Fiber Optic Test Kit, Display No, Application Power Measurement In dBm and W, Loss Display In dB, For Use...More

    Results per page: 16 | 32 | 48