Skip Content

Filter Results By

Applied Filters Clear All

Brand
  • View MoreView Less
Price
  • View MoreView Less
Shop By
Ratings

Data and Communication

50 Results Found that Include 50 Products

Results per page: 16 | 32 | 48
Wall Mount Open Frame, 8U, 12U, 22U
  • TRIPP LITE
  • Wall Mount Open Frame, 8U, 12U, 22UWall Mount Open Frame, 8U, 12U, 22U
  • Item # 6HKP1
  • Mfr. Model # SRWO8U22
  • Wall Mount Open Frame Rack, Rack Units 8, 12, 22, Black Finish, Material of Construction Steel, Load Rating...More

Wall Mount Rack Enclosure,SmartRack,6U
PDU,15A,16 Outlet,15 ft,Silver
  • TRIPP LITE
  • PDU, 15A, 16 Outlet, 15 ft, SilverPDU,15A,16 Outlet,15 ft,Silver
  • Item # 2GZT4
  • Mfr. Model # PDUMV15
  • Power Distribution Unit, Single Phase, Number of Outlets 16, NEMA Receptacle 5-15R, Amps 15, Voltage 120VAC,...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC,3M
  • TRIPP LITE
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC, 3MFiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC,3M
  • Item # 6HKK9
  • Mfr. Model # N316-03M
  • Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/SC), UL Types OFNR/FDDI, Fiber Count Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 ...More

PDU,15A,13 Outlet,15 ft,Black
  • TRIPP LITE
  • PDU, 15A, 13 Outlet, 15 ft, BlackPDU,15A,13 Outlet,15 ft,Black
  • Item # 6RHW0
  • Mfr. Model # PDU1215
  • Power Distribution Unit, Basic, Number of Outlets 13 (1 Front/12 Rear), NEMA Receptacle 5-15R, Amps 15,...More

PDU,20A,20 Outlet,15 ft,Silver
  • TRIPP LITE
  • PDU, 20A, 20 Outlet, 15 ft, SilverPDU,20A,20 Outlet,15 ft,Silver
  • Item # 2GZT5
  • Mfr. Model # PDUMV20
  • Power Distribution Unit, Single Phase, Number of Outlets 20, NEMA Receptacle 5-15/20R, Amps 20, Voltage...More

Wall Mount Rack Enclosure,12U,Acrylic
  • TRIPP LITE
  • Wall Mount Rack Enclosure, 12U, AcrylicWall Mount Rack Enclosure,12U,Acrylic
  • Item # 6HKN9
  • Mfr. Model # SRW12USG
  • Wall Mount Rack Enclosure Cabinet with Acrylic Sheet Door, Rack Units 12, Black Finish, Material of...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST,1M
  • TRIPP LITE
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 1MFiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST,1M
  • Item # 6HKL0
  • Mfr. Model # N318-01M
  • Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/ST), UL Types OFNR/FDDI, Fiber Count Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 ...More

PDU,20A,13 Outlet,15 ft,Black
  • TRIPP LITE
  • PDU, 20A, 13 Outlet, 15 ft, BlackPDU,20A,13 Outlet,15 ft,Black
  • Item # 6RHW1
  • Mfr. Model # PDU1220T
  • Power Distribution Unit, Basic, Number of Outlets 13 (1 Front/12 Rear), NEMA Receptacle 5-20R, Amps 20,...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST,3M
  • TRIPP LITE
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 3MFiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST,3M
  • Item # 6HKL2
  • Mfr. Model # N318-03M
  • Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/ST), UL Types OFNR/FDDI, Fiber Count Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 ...More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC,3Ft
  • TRIPP LITE
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 3FtFiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC,3Ft
  • Item # 6HKK4
  • Mfr. Model # N306-003
  • Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(SC/SC), UL Types OFNR/FDDI, Fiber Count Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 ...More

Wall Mount Rack Enclosure, 12U
  • TRIPP LITE
  • Wall Mount Rack Enclosure, 12UWall Mount Rack Enclosure, 12U
  • Item # 6HKN7
  • Mfr. Model # SRW12US
  • Mounting Style Wall Mount, Wall Mount Rack Enclosure Cabinet, Material of Construction Steel, 12 Rack Units,...More

Open Frame Rack, 2-Post, 25U
  • TRIPP LITE
  • Open Frame Rack, 2-Post, 25UOpen Frame Rack, 2-Post, 25U
  • Item # 6HKP3
  • Mfr. Model # SR2POST25
  • 2 Post Open Frame Rack, Rack Units 25, Black Finish, Material of Construction HD Aluminum, Load Rating (Lb.)...More

PDU,16A,8 Outlet,6 ft,Black
  • TRIPP LITE
  • PDU, 16A, 8 Outlet, 6 ft, BlackPDU,16A,8 Outlet,6 ft,Black
  • Item # 14A326
  • Mfr. Model # PDUBHV20
  • Power Distribution Unit, Hot-Swap, Number of Outlets 8, NEMA Receptacle 6 C13 and 2 C19 outlets, 1 designated...More

PDU,10A,8 Outlet,6 ft,Black
  • TRIPP LITE
  • PDU, 10A, 8 Outlet, 6 ft, BlackPDU,10A,8 Outlet,6 ft,Black
  • Item # 14A325
  • Mfr. Model # PDUBHV10
  • Power Distribution Unit, Hot-Swap, Number of Outlets 8, NEMA Receptacle IEC-320 C14, Amps 10, Voltage...More

PDU,15A,8 Outlet,12 ft,Black
  • TRIPP LITE
  • PDU, 15A, 8 Outlet, 12 ft, BlackPDU,15A,8 Outlet,12 ft,Black
  • Item # 2GZT1
  • Mfr. Model # PDUMH15AT
  • Power Distribution Unit, Single Phase, Number of Outlets 8, NEMA Receptacle 5-15R, Amps 15, Voltage 120VAC,...More

PDU,20A,16 Outlet,12 ft,Black
  • TRIPP LITE
  • PDU, 20A, 16 Outlet, 12 ft, BlackPDU,20A,16 Outlet,12 ft,Black
  • Item # 2GZT2
  • Mfr. Model # PDUMH20AT
  • Power Distribution Unit, Single Phase, Number of Outlets 16, NEMA Receptacle 5-15/20R, Amps 20, Voltage...More

Converter,Mac Console
Rack Enclosure,Floor Mount,42U
Rack Enclosure,Floor Mount,42U
Open Frame Rack,Floor Mount,45U
Open Frame Rack, 2-Post, 45U, GSA/TAA
  • TRIPP LITE
  • Open Frame Rack, 2-Post, 45U, GSA/TAAOpen Frame Rack, 2-Post, 45U, GSA/TAA
  • Item # 6HKG5
  • Mfr. Model # SR2POSTAA
  • 2 Post Open Frame Rack, Rack Units 45, Black Finish, Material of Construction HD Aluminum, Load Rating (Lb.)...More

Rack Enclosure, 42U, GSA/TAA
  • TRIPP LITE
  • Rack Enclosure, 42U, GSA/TAARack Enclosure, 42U, GSA/TAA
  • Item # 6HKG4
  • Mfr. Model # SR42UBWDTAA
  • Rack Enclosure Server Cabinet, Rack Units 42, Black Finish, Material of Construction Steel, Load Rating (Lb.)...More

Rack Enclosure,Floor Mount,42U
Rack Enclosure, 42U
  • TRIPP LITE
  • Rack Enclosure, 42URack Enclosure, 42U
  • Item # 6RHW5
  • Mfr. Model # SR42UB
  • Rack Enclosure Server Cabinet, Rack Units 42, Black Finish, Material of Construction Steel, Load Rating (Lb.)...More

PDU,15A,8 Outlet,12 ft,Black
  • TRIPP LITE
  • PDU, 15A, 8 Outlet, 12 ft, BlackPDU,15A,8 Outlet,12 ft,Black
  • Item # 2GZR8
  • Mfr. Model # PDUMH15ATNET
  • Power Distribution Unit, Single Phase, Number of Outlets 8, NEMA Receptacle 5-15R, Amps 15, Voltage 120VAC,...More

Rack Enclosure, 48U, GSA/TAA
  • TRIPP LITE
  • Rack Enclosure, 48U, GSA/TAARack Enclosure, 48U, GSA/TAA
  • Item # 6HKG7
  • Mfr. Model # SR48UBTAA
  • Rack Enclosure Server Cabinet, Rack Units 48, Black Finish, Material of Construction Steel, Load Rating (Lb.)...More

Rack Enclosure, 42U, GSA/TAA
  • TRIPP LITE
  • Rack Enclosure, 42U, GSA/TAARack Enclosure, 42U, GSA/TAA
  • Item # 6HKG3
  • Mfr. Model # SR42UBTAA
  • Rack Enclosure Server Cabinet, Rack Units 42, Black Finish, Material of Construction Steel, Load Rating (Lb.)...More

Open Frame Rack, 4-Post, 45U, GSA/TAA
  • TRIPP LITE
  • Open Frame Rack, 4-Post, 45U, GSA/TAAOpen Frame Rack, 4-Post, 45U, GSA/TAA
  • Item # 6HKG6
  • Mfr. Model # SR4POSTAA
  • 4 Post Open Frame Rack, Rack Units 45, Black Finish, Material of Construction HD Cold Rolled Steel, Load...More

Rack Enclosure, 25U, GSA/TAA
  • TRIPP LITE
  • Rack Enclosure, 25U, GSA/TAARack Enclosure, 25U, GSA/TAA
  • Item # 6HKG2
  • Mfr. Model # SR25UBTAA
  • Rack Enclosure Server Cabinet, Rack Units 25, Black Finish, Material of Construction Steel, Load Rating (Lb.)...More

PDU,15A,13 Outlet,15 ft,Black
  • TRIPP LITE
  • PDU, 15A, 13 Outlet, 15 ft, BlackPDU,15A,13 Outlet,15 ft,Black
  • Item # 2GZT3
  • Mfr. Model # PDUMH15
  • Power Distribution Unit, Single Phase, Number of Outlets 13, NEMA Receptacle 5-15R, Amps 15, Voltage 120VAC,...More

Wall Mount Rack Enclosure, 12U, 33in. D
  • TRIPP LITE
  • Wall Mount Rack Enclosure, 12U, 33in. DWall Mount Rack Enclosure, 12U, 33in. D
  • Item # 6HKN8
  • Mfr. Model # SRW12US33
  • Wall Mount Rack Enclosure Cabinet with Extended 33" Depth, Rack Units 12, Black Finish, Material of...More

Results per page: 16 | 32 | 48