Skip Content

Filter Results By

Applied Filters Clear All

Brand
  • View MoreView Less
Price
  • View MoreView Less
Shop By

Data and Communication

44 Results Found that Include 44 Products 

Results per page: 16 | 32 | 48
Wire Stripper
  • OPTICAM
  • Wire Stripper
  • Item # 40L985
  • Mfr. Model # CST115
  • Wire Stripper, Application Wire Cable, For Use With OptiCam(r)Pre-Polished Cam Connectors, Features Included...More

Opticam Connector,Simplex,LC,Black,OM1
Opticam Connector,Simplex,SC,Black,OM1
Opticam Connector,Simplex,LC,Aqua,OM3/4
Opticam Connector,Simplex,ST,Aqua,OM3/4
Opticam Connector,Simplex,LC,Black,OM2
Opticam Connector,Simplex,LC,Blue,OS1/2
Opticam Connector,Simplex,SC,Black,OM2
Opticam Connector,Duplex,SC,Blue,OS1/2
Opticam Connector,Simplex,SC,Aqua,OM3/4
Opticam Connector,Simplex,ST,Blue,OS1/2
Opticam Connector,Simplex,SC,Black,OM1
Opticam Connector,Simplex,ST,Black,OM2
Squirt Bottle
  • OPTICAM
  • Squirt Bottle
  • Item # 40L991
  • Mfr. Model # FWBTL
  • Item Squirt BottleFor Use With Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Safe Workmat
Termination Kit
  • OPTICAM
  • Termination Kit
  • Item # 40L982
  • Mfr. Model # FCAMKIT
  • Termination KitApplication Prepolished Cam Connectors, For Use With OptiCam(r)Pre-Polished Cam Connectors,...More

Cloth Wipes,Pk100
  • OPTICAM
  • Cloth Wipes, Pk100
  • Item # 40L998
  • Mfr. Model # FWP-C
  • Item Cloth WipesFor Use With Fiber Optic CablePackage Quantity 100

Fiber Buffered Stripper
  • OPTICAM
  • Fiber Buffered Stripper
  • Item # 40L987
  • Mfr. Model # FBFSP
  • Fiber Buffered StripperApplication Fiber Cable, For Use With OptiCam(r)Pre-Polished Cam Connectors, Features...More

ST Cradles for OptiCam Termination Tool
Opticam Connector,Duplex,LC,Black,OM1
Opticam Connector,Duplex,LC,Blue,OS1/2
Opticam Connector,Duplex,LC,Aqua,OM3/4
LC Cradles for OptiCam Termination Tool
Screwdriver,Fiber
VFL Patch Cord,1.25mm
  • OPTICAM
  • VFL Patch Cord, 1.25mm
  • Item # 40L997
  • Mfr. Model # FVFLPC-1.25SMY
  • Visual Fault Locator Patch Cord, Connector Type LC/ST, Fiber Count 1, Length 8 In., Core Dimension 9, Jacket...More

VFL Patch Cord,2.5mm
  • OPTICAM
  • VFL Patch Cord, 2.5mm
  • Item # 40L996
  • Mfr. Model # FVFLPC-2.5SMY
  • Visual Fault Locator Patch Cord, Connector Type SC/ST, Fiber Count 1, Length 8 In., Core Dimension 9, Jacket...More

Opticam Connector,Duplex,LC,Black,OM2
Cleaving Tool
  • OPTICAM
  • Cleaving Tool
  • Item # 40L994
  • Mfr. Model # FJQCVR
  • Cleaving ToolApplication Fiber Cable, For Use With OptiCam(r)Pre-Polished Cam ConnectorsConnector Type...More

Cleaning Swabs,PK100
Opticam Connector,Duplex,SC,Black,OM2
Opticam Connector,Simplex,ST,Black,OM2
Opticam Connector,Duplex,SC,Aqua,OM3/4
Results per page: 16 | 32 | 48